Player Statistics

All statistics correct as of 28th February.

Durham Women FC - All-Time Appearance Record

Name20142015201620172017/182018/192019/202020/21TOTAL
Beth Hepple242322923261819164
Sarah Wilson152322923271019148
Ellie Christon21102299272018138
Nicki Gears157723241915109
Jordan Atkinson1623226193291
Sarah Robson21116272018104
Rebecca Salicki2191222181496
Zoe Ness209242578
Rachel Lee81781921780
Emily Roberts13924261991
Kathryn Hill2124191983
Helen Alderson17212260
Lauren Jordinson19199249
Abby Holmes2314546
Natalie Gutteridge1321438
Annabel Johnson682337
Caroline Dixon2043936
Abi Cottam181735
Chloe Macek151732
Victoria Linsley181331
Lauren Briggs72131748
Jennifer Jennings51446130
Megan Borthwick2137171747
Lisa Robertson151429
Hannah Reid244230
Julie Nelson2323
Jennifer King2121
Emily Scott15621
Bethany Jennings2020
Jemma Purfield11819
Iris Achterhof19120
Molly Sharpe191938
Jessica Round1818
Courtney Corrie31518
Amelia Pereira13518
Nicola Gibson116118
Danielle Hill1717
Sarah Eadon1717
Rebecca Hanratty1616
Anna Moorhouse51015
Tyler Dodds13215
Megan Bell1515
Jessica White111214
Yasmine Hardy1313
Holly Manders1313
Meg Lawson5712
Jessica Havelock1111
Nicola Worthington1111
Hannah Greenwood64111
Rosie Young99
Chloe Knott99
Julia Weithofer99
Kate Bradley88
Rebecca Beech88
Mercy Darkoah88
Grace McCatty88
Stacy Crooks77
Erin Kelly66
Rachael Laws66
Chloe Ryan66
Danielle Cox66
Gabrielle Banks415
Megan Elliott224
Ellis Dalgliesh44
Katie Luther33
Sasha Adamson33
Jessica Clark33
Jenny Bitzer33
Jess Holder33
Eleanor Dale33
Erika Warren22
Natalie Henderson11
Laura Stockdale11
Sophy Stonehouse11
Ashleigh Coyle11
Carrie Ross11
Daisy Drake11
Molly Holder11
Erin Nelson11
Mollie Lambert1818
Bridget Galloway1919
Grace Ayre33
Lily Crosthwaite77
Brooke Mackain11
Danielle Brown77
Dee Bradley33

Durham Women FC - All-Time Goalscoring Record

Name20142015201620172017/182018/192019/202020/21TOTAL
Beth Hepple241631210101168
Ellie Christon112
Caroline Dixon77
Zoe Ness259925
Jessica Round11
Jordan Atkinson225716
Emily Scott11
Yasmine Hardy11
Jemma Purfield33
Sarah Wilson41229
Courtney Corrie55
Nicki Gears211531215
Natalie Gutteridge19111
Amelia Pereira44
Sasha Adamson11
Jessica Havelock11
Rebecca Beech11
Sarah Robson21532215
Rebecca Salicki11133110
Sarah Eadon11
Rachel Lee11
Chloe Macek11
Emily Roberts3169726
Nicola Gibson22
Mercy Darkoah22
Jessica White11
Kathryn Hill11316
Abi Cottam246
Nicola Worthington11
Abby Holmes123
Chloe Ryan11
Lisa Robertson358
Megan Bell22
Molly Sharpe10414
Iris Achterhof33
Holly Manders11
Eleanor Dale11
Bridget Galloway55
Mollie Lambert11