Player Statistics

All statistics correct as of 14th September 2020.

Durham Women FC - All-Time Appearance Record

Name20142015201620172017/182018/192019/202020/21TOTAL
Beth Hepple24232292326182147
Sarah Wilson15232292327102131
Ellie Christon2110229927202121
Nicki Gears1476222419295
Jordan Atkinson162322619389
Sarah Robson211162720288
Rebecca Salicki219122218284
Zoe Ness209242578
Rachel Lee8178192173
Emily Roberts1392426274
Kathryn Hill212419266
Helen Alderson17212260
Lauren Jordinson19199249
Abby Holmes2314243
Natalie Gutteridge1321438
Annabel Johnson682337
Caroline Dixon2043936
Abi Cottam181735
Chloe Macek151732
Victoria Linsley181331
Lauren Briggs7213132
Jennifer Jennings51446130
Megan Borthwick213717232
Lisa Robertson151429
Hannah Reid24428
Julie Nelson2323
Jennifer King2121
Emily Scott15621
Bethany Jennings2020
Jemma Purfield11819
Iris Achterhof19120
Molly Sharpe19221
Jessica Round1818
Courtney Corrie31518
Amelia Pereira13518
Nicola Gibson116118
Danielle Hill1717
Sarah Eadon1717
Rebecca Hanratty1616
Anna Moorhouse51015
Tyler Dodds13215
Megan Bell1515
Jessica White111214
Yasmine Hardy1313
Holly Manders1313
Meg Lawson5712
Jessica Havelock1111
Nicola Worthington1111
Hannah Greenwood6410
Rosie Young99
Chloe Knott99
Julia Weithofer99
Kate Bradley88
Rebecca Beech88
Mercy Darkoah88
Grace McCatty88
Stacy Crooks77
Erin Kelly66
Rachael Laws66
Chloe Ryan66
Danielle Cox66
Gabrielle Banks415
Megan Elliott224
Ellis Dalgliesh44
Katie Luther33
Sasha Adamson33
Jessica Clark33
Jenny Bitzer33
Jess Holder33
Eleanor Dale33
Erika Warren22
Natalie Henderson11
Laura Stockdale11
Sophy Stonehouse11
Ashleigh Coyle11
Carrie Ross11
Daisy Drake11
Molly Holder11
Erin Nelson11
Mollie Lambert22
Bridget Galloway22

Durham Women FC - All-Time Goalscoring Record

Name20142015201620172017/182018/192019/202020/21TOTAL
Beth Hepple24163121010259
Ellie Christon112
Caroline Dixon77
Zoe Ness259925
Jessica Round11
Jordan Atkinson225716
Emily Scott11
Yasmine Hardy11
Jemma Purfield33
Sarah Wilson41229
Courtney Corrie55
Nicki Gears21153113
Natalie Gutteridge19111
Amelia Pereira44
Sasha Adamson11
Jessica Havelock11
Rebecca Beech11
Sarah Robson2153213
Rebecca Salicki111339
Sarah Eadon11
Rachel Lee11
Chloe Macek11
Emily Roberts3169120
Nicola Gibson22
Mercy Darkoah22
Jessica White11
Kathryn Hill1135
Abi Cottam246
Nicola Worthington11
Abby Holmes123
Chloe Ryan11
Lisa Robertson358
Megan Bell22
Molly Sharpe1010
Iris Achterhof33
Holly Manders11
Eleanor Dale11